Copa São Francisco - Artilharia

Organizado por: São Francisco FC

Tadeu 6
Atletico
Miler 6
Juventude
Lauiz 5
Estrela Negra
David 5
Santa Tereza
Rogerio Junior 4
Spartanoos
Everton Carlos 4
Sport Clube 13
Gerson Felipe 3
Atletico
Alisson 3
Boa Sorte
Thomas Paulo 3
Camisa 10
Dioguinho 3
Juventus
Neguin 3
Vila Cléo
Breno 3
Vila da Sorte
Jean 2
Audax
Paulo Roberto 2
Bagacera
Gabriel Matos 2
Boa Sorte
Jão 2
Bola Mais Um
Maicon 2
Boliva
Baiano 2
Bragança
Gustavo 2
Bragança
Erick Cristovam 2
Ilimitados
Tião 2
Império
Jorge Luiz 2
Império
Bruno 2
Internacional Badra
Joãozinho 2
Juventude
Guilherme Vinicius 2
Juventude
Valmir 2
Juventude
Zidane 2
Juventus
13 2
Juventus
Luan Cristiano 2
Real Mogi
Murilo Amarante 2
Real Mogi
Gabriel 2
Real Mogi
Fagner 2
Vila Cléo
Kleverton 2
Vila da Sorte
Brunão 2
Vila da Sorte
Rafael De 2
Vila da Sorte
Patrick 1
Atletico
Pepe 1
Atletico
Jonas 1
Atletico
Alex 1
Audax
Anderson Luiz 1
Audax
Gabriel 1
Audax
Rd 1
Audax
Ranon 1
Audax
Dodô 1
Bagacera
Rodrigo Cruz 1
Bagacera
Rico 1
Bagacera
Everton 1
Bagacera
Vitinho 1
Bagacera
Samuca 1
Bagacera
Kevin Henrique 1
Bagacera
Wellington 1
Bahia
Mateus Rocha 1
Bahia
Luiz Carlos 1
Bahia
Adler Da 1
Bahia
Renan Siqueira 1
Boa Sorte
Cristhian Thurler 1
Boa Sorte
Renatinho 1
Boa Sorte
Rei 1
Boa Sorte
Ivan Rodrigues 1
Boa Sorte
Joel 1
Boa Sorte
Paulo Roberto 1
Bola Mais Um
Leo 1
Bola Mais Um
Anderson 1
Bola Mais Um
Almeida 1
Bola Mais Um
Daniel Roger 1
Bola Mais Um
Pato 1
Bola Mais Um
Rodrigo Mendes 1
Bola Mais Um
Cleber 1
Boliva
Maikon Cezar 1
Boliva
Kaue Medina 1
Boliva
Tukinha 1
Boliva
Guilherme 1
Bragança
Robert 1
Bragança
Silva 1
Bragança
Anderson 1
Brokas
Marcinho 1
Brokas
Pingo 1
Brokas
De 1
Brokas
Abdala 1
Camisa 10
Bruno Martins 1
Camisa 10
Wesley Pereira 1
Camisa 10
Zé Do Mato 1
Esmaga Sapo
L. Henrique 1
Esmaga Sapo
Léo 1
Esmaga Sapo
Eder 1
Esmaga Sapo
Leo Jaime 1
Esmaga Sapo
Vla 1
Estrela Negra
Corão 1
Estrela Negra
Alemão 1
Estrela Negra
Jordy 1
Estrela Negra
João 1
Estrela Negra
Leonardo 1
Estrela Negra
Thierry 1
Estrela Negra
Brayan 1
Estrela Negra
Bruno 1
Ilimitados
Matheus Soares 1
Império
Narcizo 1
Império
Lucas 1
Império
1
Império
Hernane 1
Império Real
Nicholas 1
Império Real
Robson Luiz 1
Império Real
Fabricio 1
Império Real
Romario 1
Internacional Badra
Lafaiete 1
Internacional Badra
Henrique 1
Jardim Ivete Fc
Jardel 1
Jardim Ivete Fc
Paulinho 1
Juventude
Alex 1
Juventude
Leandro 1
Juventude
Danilo 1
Juventus
Alex 1
Juventus
Marcelinho 1
Porto
Elivelton 1
Porto
Rafinha 1
Porto
Rui 1
Porto
Fabinho 1
Porto
Jorge Silva 1
Raça
Guerreiro 1
Raça
Tarcisio 1
Real Mogi
Israel Alves 1
Santa Tereza
Leonardo 1
Santa Tereza
Bruninho 1
Santa Tereza
Fernando 1
Santa Tereza
João Vinicius 1
Santa Tereza
Michel 1
Spartanoos
Cabral 1
Spartanoos
Leandro Reis 1
Spartanoos
Elinaldo Juliano 1
Spartanoos
Romulo 1
Sport Clube 13
Thiago 1
Sport Clube 13
Yeyel 1
Sport Clube 13
Romario Elton 1
Vila Cléo
Enzo 1
Vila Cléo
Diego 1
Vila Cléo
Matheus 1
Vila da Prata
João Ramos 1
Vila da Prata
Davi 1
Vila da Prata
Paulo 1
Vila da Sorte
Andrey M. 1
Vila da Sorte
Mateus 1
Vila da Sorte
Renan 1
Vila da Sorte


Newsletter

Receba informações sobre os torneios e novidades